Dear Diary..

Friday, April 30, 2010

haPpY birThdaY BroTher.

blOw The caNdleS out :) haPpY BirtHdaY tO You. i MessaGed mY bro thiS morninG, remiNdinG him not to cLaim his BirtHday presenT when i coMe hoMe.i passEd it dy thru my freN who wenT bacK to MalaYsia durinG wiNter breaK.afTer i warNed him,he waS lYke, Gelak2 tak ikLas (He's sO gOna asK a lot more froM Me laTer.i GuaranteE det) haha.gile.naSeb baekLa ko sOranG je aDik aKu.kalO ramai, maHu aKU Keje chOp duit dkaT kilaNG buaT duit PaLsu.huhu.
h oh.i jUst crackiNg uP mY brain laUghinG laUGhinG aNd laUGhinG with my deaResT fUtsaL maTes.damN i leV eM.they made me feeL lyke Home.even im jusT being parT of The uni teaM lasT 3-4 weeKs before The reaL gaME was.ThaNKs gUys.leV lOads!
waT else, Oww! we, me And mAz were coUntinG dayS durinG our ride tO meTrO statiOn. we JusT haVe 8 daYs left tO finisH our STUDY-WORLD! serioUsly, 8 dayS more tO finisH clasSes, aNd later finaL exaM..aNd later.nO more More skipPinG clAss, nO More waking uP late, nO More Suke2 ati NK cuti, nO more eVErything! sad!! sad!! hum, taK keje mN nK dpt gaji.tak Dpt gaji mn NK beli kerete.taK beli kerete Mn Nk jalaN2 sakaN.erk?hihihi..weeeeeeee, sLeePY dY.makan bYk, ckP byk, pnaT pon byk.uh, we waTched sLOw n sTupid SOFT PORN movie proMoted bY CHANAD CMD ok!! and we were Lyke, chaNad! chaNge tHe mOvie now, pls?huhu


Sunday, April 18, 2010


KURSK INTERVARSITY GAMES SUCKS.not BecaUSe we din Get the firSt Place.buT becaUse yU gUyS sUck.non-civiliSed-laME-med-sTuds.witH full of NO-BALLsss kSMu-ian guYs.oh God, i wAs thinkinG tO heV fun on my finaL iNtervARsity gaMes, but THe gaVe me tHis in yeaH, waTeva it is..Yu guys still SUCK.ho Ho ho.SuckS.stinKs.sTupid.wif lOTsa faT assEs bLoddY shit chix.SUCKS..(m watchinG mY words...yeas i am...muahhaha) SUCKS!


Wednesday, April 7, 2010

2 cycLes awaY

uw.m cuRrenTly havinG mY sTudy"daY" off for My tropical diseaSe exam tOmorrow.and nexT week m sO reallY gOna startinG mY FINAL CYCLE of my 6-yr stUdy.TheraPy..for 5 weeks.daMnn yawl..ah i KeeP oN clickinG2 oN noNsenSe websiTeS oN mY screen.waT The hell la.i need tO sTudy tHoseee binatanG kcik2 det epidemic and pandemicAllY causiNg diSeaseSSSS to populatioN all aroUnd the world lah!chowww Wa!!